赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 现场 | 赔率(全场) | 比赛实况 | 数据 | 置顶 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
进行中 | |||||||||||||||||||
马来超 | 4雪州 | 4-1 | 槟城8 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷乙2格罗宁根 | 4-1 | 拉米亚希腊超6 | ||||||||||||||||
捷甲 | 13杜库拉 | 1-0 | 波希米亚196 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰甲 | 4查洛里 | 0-2 | 布鲁克贝特马2 | ||||||||||||||||
东南亚U19 | 印度尼西亚U | 1-0 | 马来西亚U1 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰超 | 11史塔麦列克 | 0-1 | GKS卡托威16 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典甲 | 3迪格弗斯 | 0-0 | 斯柯维德10 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典甲 | 9奥斯特桑斯 | 1-1 | 瓦尔贝里13 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰乙 | 16别尔斯科 | 0-1 | 索斯诺维克6 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙A | A-8迈帕 | 3-1 | 查普斯B队A-9 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙A | A-6努尔米耶尔维 | 2-1 | 奇芬A-4 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙A | A-7PPJ学院 | 0-0 | PEPO拉宾A-5 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙B | B-3HJS学院 | 1-0 | EBKB-8 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙B | B-11普西特 | 0-1 | 伊韦斯B队B-9 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙C | C-2雅各布斯塔德 | 2-1 | GBK科科拉C-1 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙D | D-12华渣高斯基 | 1-0 | 洛瓦涅米D-6 | ||||||||||||||||
芬甲 | 5莎埃帕 | 0-1 | PK-35海8 | ||||||||||||||||
芬甲 | 3吉普 | 0-0 | TPS土尔库4 | ||||||||||||||||
芬甲 | 10MP米克力 | 0-1 | SJK学院6 | ||||||||||||||||
芬甲 | 9卡亚尼卡帕 | 0-4 | 科特卡1 | ||||||||||||||||
芬甲 | 7查普斯 | 2-1 | 查路2 | ||||||||||||||||
拉脱超 | 7图库姆斯 | 1-1 | 列加斯1 | ||||||||||||||||
乌拉甲 | 16米斯奥尼斯队 | 0-0 | 塞罗拉尔6 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 15北雪平 | 1-0 | 卡尔马14 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷甲4艾克马亚 | 1-0 | 亚特兰大意甲4 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英乙1斯托克港 | 1-0 | 斯托克城英冠14 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英乙5唐卡斯特 | 2-3 | 米德尔斯堡英冠1 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英冠22赫尔城 | 0-2 | 纽卡斯尔联英超7 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德乙14马格德堡 | 2-1 | 桑普多利亚意乙7 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 南非超6TS银河 | 2-1 | 奥格斯堡德甲11 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 比乙5威尔郡 | 1-2 | 红星法丙1 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英议联22京达米士特 | 1-0 | 纽波特英乙18 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德乙17罗斯托克 | 0-0 | 拉齐奥意甲7 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 阿根廷U23 | 1-1 | 伊拉克U23 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 多米尼加共和 | 1-1 | 西班牙U23 | ||||||||||||||||
哈萨克超 | 13沙克特 | 0-1 | 阿拉木图凯拉3 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德乙5卡尔斯鲁厄 | 3-0 | 斯特拉斯堡法甲13 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德乙6汉诺威96 | 1-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡德甲12 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷甲6尼美根 | 0-2 | 奥林匹亚科斯希腊超3 | ||||||||||||||||
挪甲 | 15奥勒松 | 0-0 | 埃格尔森德4 | ||||||||||||||||
挪甲 | 13阿萨纳 | 0-0 | 诺霍斯10 | ||||||||||||||||
挪甲 | 3布莱尼 | 0-0 | 桑德尼斯16 | ||||||||||||||||
挪甲 | 5康斯文格 | 0-0 | 利云格尔11 | ||||||||||||||||
挪甲 | 12莫达伦 | 0-0 | 利恩8 | ||||||||||||||||
挪甲 | 7松达尔 | 1-0 | 斯达14 | ||||||||||||||||
挪甲 | 6斯塔贝克 | 1-1 | 莫斯2 | ||||||||||||||||
芬超 | 1赫尔辛基 | 0-0 | 奥卢8 | ||||||||||||||||
芬超 | 3塞那乔其 | 1-1 | 拉赫蒂12 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区北 | 北14左登 | 0-0 | 圣保利业余队北13 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙C | C-7JPS | 0-0 | 纳佩斯C-4 | ||||||||||||||||
冰岛超 | 11维斯特瑞 | 0-0 | 哈夫纳夫约杜4 | ||||||||||||||||
挪超 | 6KFUM奥斯 | 0-0 | 博德闪耀1 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英冠2伊普斯维奇 | 0-1 | 杜塞尔多夫德乙3 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英乙10AFC温布尔 | 0-0 | 查尔顿英甲16 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷乙10奥斯 | 0-0 | 纳萨阿联酋超6 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 土超9里泽斯堡 | 0-0 | 尼斯法甲5 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意甲9都灵 | 0-1 | 克雷莫纳意乙4 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意甲15乌迪内斯 | 0-0 | 科隆德甲17 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英甲8布莱克浦 | 0-0 | 桑德兰英冠17 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英冠24罗瑟汉姆 | 0-0 | 谢菲尔德联队英冠9 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英甲17雷丁 | 0-0 | 女王公园巡游英冠8 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷乙2格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | SC维尔德丙12 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英议联16石威德 | 0-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯英乙4 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英冠11普雷斯顿 | 0-0 | 佛罗伦萨意甲8 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英议南12托奎联 | 0-0 | 普利茅斯英冠15 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英乙20索尔福德市 | 0-0 | 埃弗顿英超15 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英甲12维冈竞技 | 0-0 | 布莱克本英冠3 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 比乙4洛默尔 | 0-0 | 多哈艾阿里卡塔尔联10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 法乙6卡昂 | 0-0 | 克维伊 | ||||||||||||||||
比甲 | 比乙2登德 | 0-0 | 圣吉罗斯1 | ||||||||||||||||
丹麦超 | 1洛斯查兰特 | 0-0 | 米迪兰特7 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏超9阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 邓巴顿苏乙4 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏冠4艾尔德里联 | 0-0 | 南部女王苏甲7 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏冠7艾尔联 | 0-0 | 巴基苏高联1 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏乙8保尼玫瑰 | 0-0 | 阿布罗斯苏冠10 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏乙9加迪 | 0-1 | 蒙特罗斯苏甲4 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏超6邓迪FC | 0-0 | 因弗内斯苏冠9 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏冠6邓弗姆林 | 0-0 | 科夫流浪者苏甲5 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏甲1法基克 | 0-0 | 斯坦豪斯摩尔苏乙1 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏冠5摩顿 | 0-0 | 艾洛亚苏甲3 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏超7希伯尼安 | 1-0 | 彼得黑德苏乙2 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏超12利云斯顿 | 0-0 | 斯巴顿斯苏乙3 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏冠8女王公园 | 1-0 | 凯尔蒂赫斯苏甲6 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏冠2拉茨流浪者 | 0-0 | 哈密尔顿苏甲2 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏超11罗斯郡 | 0-0 | 艾比安斯特宁苏甲9 | ||||||||||||||||
苏联杯 | 苏超10圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 东法夫郡苏乙5 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春5多科苏德体育 | 0-0 | 伊希库斯尼斯春7 | ||||||||||||||||
未开始 | |||||||||||||||||||
俄超 | 4莫斯科迪纳摩 |
- 22:30
|
莫斯科火车头6 | ||||||||||||||||
俄超 | 3喀山鲁宾 |
- 22:30
|
圣彼得堡泽尼2 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷乙1罗达JC |
- 22:30
|
亚琛德地区西1 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 法乙3圣埃蒂安 |
- 22:30
|
比利亚雷亚尔西甲8 | ||||||||||||||||
捷甲 | 11帕尔杜比斯 |
- 23:00
|
卡尔维纳14 | ||||||||||||||||
捷甲 | 12特普利斯 |
- 23:00
|
布拉格斯巴达5 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙D | D-10中新地 |
- 23:00
|
OLS奥陆D-4 | ||||||||||||||||
爱女联 | 沙姆洛克流浪 |
- 23:00
|
科克城女足 | ||||||||||||||||
拉脱超 | 6格洛比纳 |
- 23:00
|
美塔里加8 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰甲 | 5莱茨纳 |
- 23:00
|
斯塔泽舒夫7 | ||||||||||||||||
俄甲 | 7索科尔萨拉托 |
- 23:00
|
卡马斯15 | ||||||||||||||||
冰岛甲 | 7托尔 |
- 23:00
|
韦斯特曼纳埃3 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德甲15柏林联合 |
- 23:00
|
格拉斯哥流浪苏超2 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 法甲10雷恩 |
- 23:00
|
昂热法乙2 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 法甲14南特 |
- 23:00
|
USL敦刻尔法乙16 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意乙10摩德纳 |
- 23:00
|
新桑吉利亚诺 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 法乙1欧塞尔 |
- 23:00
|
格勒诺布尔法乙11 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 乌克兰U23 |
- 23:00
|
摩洛哥U23 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 乌兹别克U2 |
- 23:00
|
埃及U23 | ||||||||||||||||
哈萨克超 | 5叶利迈塞米 |
- 23:00
|
热尼斯12 | ||||||||||||||||
乌拉甲 | 15芬斯 |
- 23:30
|
普罗格雷索俱5 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 12哥德堡 |
- 23:30
|
布洛马波卡纳11 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 1马尔默 |
- 23:30
|
天狼星9 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意乙11雷吉亚纳 |
- 23:30
|
地拉拿迪纳摩阿尔巴超7 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰超 | 6拉多麦科 |
- 23:30
|
乔治罗尼亚4 | ||||||||||||||||
奥地利杯 | 奥丙东2多瑙弗里德 |
- 23:30
|
阿尔塔奇奥甲9 | ||||||||||||||||
罗甲 | 8拉斯理工体育 |
- 23:59
|
哥利亚布沙12 | ||||||||||||||||
保超 | 11索非亚中央陆 |
- 23:59
|
赫巴14 | ||||||||||||||||
斯伐超 | 5波德布雷佐瓦 |
- 23:59
|
斯利纳2 | ||||||||||||||||
斯伐超 | 9斯卡利卡 |
- 23:59
|
米查路文斯11 | ||||||||||||||||
芬乙D | D-7古比斯青年队 |
- 23:59
|
KPV科高拉D-2 | ||||||||||||||||
智利丙 | 体育联合会 |
- 23:59
|
洛斯安第斯纳 | ||||||||||||||||
爱女联 | FC条约联合 |
- 23:59
|
威克斯福德青 | ||||||||||||||||
挪超 | 5费德列斯达 |
- 23:59
|
罗森博格13 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞士超 | 8草蜢 |
- 23:59
|
卢森9 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞士超 | 5锡昂 |
- 23:59
|
洛桑3 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷甲1埃因霍温 |
- 23:59
|
巴伦西亚西甲9 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 卡尔达斯 |
- 23:59
|
马夫拉葡甲14 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 比业余5海斯特 |
- 23:59
|
利尔斯比乙11 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 鲁席塔尼亚F |
- 23:59
|
博维斯塔SC里约锦TG-6 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意甲6罗马 |
- 23:59
|
图卢兹法甲11 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 法甲18克莱蒙 |
- 23:59
|
安尼茨法乙14 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 葡萄牙体育会 |
- 23:59
|
巴雷伦斯 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 法丙5勒芒 |
- 23:59
|
圣派维法丁B-10 | ||||||||||||||||
比甲 | 比乙1比斯查 |
- 00:15
|
奥德赫维里12 | ||||||||||||||||
奥地利杯 | 奥丙东4克林斯马 |
- 00:15
|
格拉茨风暴奥甲2 | ||||||||||||||||
俄甲 | 16新罗西斯克黑 |
- 00:30
|
乌拉尔2 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意丙1A-9隆美辛尼 |
- 00:30
|
布雷西亚意乙8 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 希腊超7特里波利斯 |
- 00:30
|
帕纳多里高斯希腊超11 | ||||||||||||||||
智利甲 | 13科比亚波 |
- 00:30
|
科金博1 | ||||||||||||||||
俄超 | 14沃罗涅日火炬 |
- 01:00
|
阿克伦托格里12 | ||||||||||||||||
保乙 | 8比林 |
- 01:00
|
斯特鲁姆斯卡20 | ||||||||||||||||
保乙 | 1多瑙 |
- 01:00
|
內塞伯尔4 | ||||||||||||||||
保乙 | 5伊塔尔 |
- 01:00
|
明约匹尼克13 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西乙14卡塔赫纳 |
- 01:00
|
达曼协作沙特联6 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西乙17韦斯卡 |
- 01:00
|
奥萨苏纳B队西协甲A-13 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西协甲A-11邦弗拉甸拿 |
- 01:00
|
图德拉诺西丙2-7 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 克亚甲7HNK哥里卡 |
- 01:00
|
鲁达士克亚甲10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 葡甲11奥利维伦斯 |
- 01:00
|
波尔图B队葡甲18 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 新西兰U23 |
- 01:00
|
美国U23 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 以色列U23 |
- 01:00
|
巴拉圭U23 | ||||||||||||||||
奥地利杯 | 奥丙中7圣安纳 |
- 01:00
|
阿德米拉奥乙7 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西乙8莱万特 |
- 01:30
|
阿拉维斯西甲10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意甲1国际米兰 |
- 01:30
|
拉斯帕尔马斯西甲16 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西协甲A-19塔拉佐纳 |
- 01:30
|
萨拉戈萨西乙15 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西甲19阿尔梅里亚 |
- 01:30
|
马拉加西协甲B-3 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 比业余2洛克伦特姆塞 |
- 01:30
|
根特B队比业余8 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰甲 | 18瓦塔波兹南 |
- 01:35
|
华沙普洛克10 | ||||||||||||||||
塞尔超 | 1贝尔格莱德红 |
- 02:00
|
马拉多特11 | ||||||||||||||||
塞尔超 | 16杰登斯渥 |
- 02:00
|
贝尔格莱德游7 | ||||||||||||||||
塞尔超 | 5泽伦斯尼卡潘 |
- 02:00
|
纳普里达克12 | ||||||||||||||||
捷甲 | 8布拉格斯拉维 |
- 02:00
|
布德约维茨迪16 | ||||||||||||||||
阿甲 | 27门多萨独立 |
- 02:00
|
阿根廷独立12 | ||||||||||||||||
秘鲁甲秋 | 春2水晶竞技队 |
- 02:00
|
西恩夏诺春7 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典超 | 13哈尔姆斯塔德 |
- 02:00
|
瓦纳默10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西乙2瓦拉多利德 |
- 02:00
|
布尔戈斯西乙9 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西丙1-1奥尔伦斯 |
- 02:00
|
费罗尔竞技西乙10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 克亚乙1希本尼克 |
- 02:00
|
加比拉波斯甲9 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 葡甲13维泽拉 |
- 02:00
|
费雷拉葡甲6 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西协甲A-1拉科鲁尼亚 |
- 02:00
|
庞特贝德拉西丙1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西协甲B-19梅里达AD |
- 02:00
|
皇家贝蒂斯B西丙4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 25特里斯顿 |
- 02:00
|
圭梅斯竞技35 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 33萨兰迪兵工厂 |
- 02:00
|
基尔梅斯13 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 24查卡里塔青年 |
- 02:00
|
卡塞罗斯学生11 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 5阿尔多斯维 |
- 02:00
|
科隆竞技4 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 6新芝加哥 |
- 02:00
|
玛德恩14 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 38布朗安德奎 |
- 02:00
|
查克佛伊维36 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春3基尔梅斯阿根 |
- 02:00
|
维拉多尔米尼春18 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春4阿梅尼奥 |
- 02:00
|
菲尼斯皮拉尔春9 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春8弗朗德里亚 |
- 02:00
|
萨卡兹斯帕斯春17 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春22意大利亚诺 |
- 02:00
|
拉费雷尔春15 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春21乌尔基萨大学 |
- 02:00
|
圣马丁布萨科春14 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春20维拉圣卡罗斯 |
- 02:00
|
梅洛春13 | ||||||||||||||||
斯亚甲 | 10多明萨尔 |
- 02:15
|
慕拉5 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 土超1加拉塔萨雷 |
- 02:15
|
帕尔马意乙1 | ||||||||||||||||
波兰超 | 9维德祖罗兹 |
- 02:15
|
莱克普斯纳3 | ||||||||||||||||
斯伐超 | 斯伐甲1科马尔诺 |
- 02:30
|
布拉迪斯拉发1 | ||||||||||||||||
爱甲 | 10朗福德城 |
- 02:30
|
都柏林大学3 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞士超 | 7巴塞尔 |
- 02:30
|
卢加诺4 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 葡超4里斯本竞技 |
- 02:30
|
毕尔巴鄂竞技西甲5 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意甲13维罗纳 |
- 02:30
|
费拉尔皮沙洛 | ||||||||||||||||
爱女联 | 皮耶茂联女足 |
- 02:35
|
阿斯隆城女足 | ||||||||||||||||
爱超 | 6斯莱戈流浪 |
- 02:45
|
戈尔韦联5 | ||||||||||||||||
比甲 | 2安德莱赫特 |
- 02:45
|
圣图尔登9 | ||||||||||||||||
罗甲 | 2圣格奥尔基塞 |
- 03:00
|
布加勒斯特迪7 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丁 | 新汉堡RS |
- 03:00
|
马林加 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丁 | 皇家诺罗斯特 |
- 03:00
|
布拉希莱恩斯 | ||||||||||||||||
智利丙 | 奥索尔诺 |
- 03:00
|
维拉斯克斯 | ||||||||||||||||
阿TA | 贝尔格拉诺防 |
- 03:00
|
索尔福姆 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 意丙1C-2阿维利诺 |
- 03:00
|
克罗托内意丙1C-9 | ||||||||||||||||
智利甲 | 8西班牙联合 |
- 03:00
|
科布雷索12 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 23米特雷圣地亚 |
- 03:00
|
阿尔米兰提布34 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 22卡洛斯卡萨雷 |
- 03:00
|
迈普19 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 日本U23 |
- 03:00
|
马里U23 | ||||||||||||||||
奥运男足 | 法国U23 |
- 03:00
|
几内亚U23 | ||||||||||||||||
玻利甲秋 | 秋16圣克鲁斯 |
- 03:00
|
奥利恩特秋8 | ||||||||||||||||
智利乙 | 3巴列彻 |
- 03:00
|
D雷科莱塔9 | ||||||||||||||||
智利乙 | 12圣塔克鲁兹 |
- 03:00
|
库里科13 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦乙秋 | 秋16奥尔索马尔索 |
- 04:00
|
哥杜雷亚秋9 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丙 | 9费古埃伦斯 |
- 04:00
|
瑞模贝雷10 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丙 | 17森柏欧 |
- 04:00
|
累西腓航海11 | ||||||||||||||||
阿甲 | 19圣洛伦索 |
- 04:00
|
纽维尔老男孩13 | ||||||||||||||||
巴拉甲秋 | 秋10艾美利亚诺体 |
- 04:00
|
塔库里秋11 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西乙 | 15科里蒂巴 |
- 04:00
|
沙佩科恩斯16 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西乙 | 5米拉索 |
- 04:00
|
欧帕尔利奥6 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英超6切尔西 |
- 04:00
|
凯尔特人苏超1 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特秋 | 春2科勒加勒斯 |
- 04:00
|
阿卡苏索春10 | ||||||||||||||||
秘鲁甲秋 | 春6AD塔尔玛 |
- 04:15
|
洛斯香卡斯春9 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦乙秋 | 秋14奎迪奥 |
- 04:30
|
锡帕基拉老虎秋8 | ||||||||||||||||
乌拉甲 | 1佩纳罗尔 |
- 04:30
|
德芬索3 | ||||||||||||||||
乌拉甲 | 9漫游者 |
- 04:30
|
马尔多纳多11 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦甲秋 | 秋4云斯卡尔德斯 |
- 05:00
|
国民竞技秋1 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西乙 | 9累西腓体育 |
- 05:00
|
庞特普雷塔13 | ||||||||||||||||
洪都甲 | 秋1CD马拉松 |
- 05:00
|
维多利亚拉塞秋8 | ||||||||||||||||
智利甲 | 4科洛科洛 |
- 05:30
|
希金斯9 | ||||||||||||||||
玻利甲秋 | 秋2史庄格斯 |
- 05:30
|
欧若拉秋6 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦乙秋 | 秋7巴瑞库拉 |
- 06:00
|
侨卡巴秋3 | ||||||||||||||||
阿甲 | 21罗萨里奥中央 |
- 06:00
|
飓风队18 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦甲秋 | 秋19阿古拉斯多拉 |
- 06:00
|
帕特里奥坦斯秋16 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西甲 | 3帕尔梅拉斯 |
- 06:00
|
维多利亚18 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西甲 | 12尤文图德 |
- 06:00
|
克里丘马15 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英超1曼彻斯特城 |
- 06:00
|
AC米兰意甲2 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 26玛伦 |
- 06:10
|
拉费尔拿37 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丙 | 18费罗维里亚C |
- 06:30
|
阿拉戈亚诺体15 | ||||||||||||||||
巴丙 | 8托姆本斯 |
- 06:30
|
毕尔巴鄂竞技2 | ||||||||||||||||
巴拉甲秋 | 秋5卢捷诺体育会 |
- 06:30
|
索尔美洲队秋12 | ||||||||||||||||
美青杯 | 瓜地马拉U2 |
- 07:00
|
海地U20 | ||||||||||||||||
美预备联 | 查塔努加 |
- 07:00
|
奥兰多城B队 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西甲 | 7巴伊亚 |
- 07:00
|
巴西国际13 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英超14狼队 |
- 07:00
|
西汉姆联英超9 | ||||||||||||||||
美冠联 | 9底特律城 |
- 07:00
|
萨克拉门托5 | ||||||||||||||||
美冠联 | 24迈阿密FC |
- 07:00
|
奥克兰根7 | ||||||||||||||||
墨西甲 | 墨西甲秋12特拉斯卡拉F |
- 07:00
|
拉巴斯竞技墨西甲秋7 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦甲秋 | 秋3圣塔菲 |
- 07:10
|
拉伊奎达德秋10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 美职业西5温哥华白帽 |
- 07:30
|
雷克斯汉姆英乙2 | ||||||||||||||||
中北美杯 | 美职业西6休斯敦迪纳摩 |
- 08:00
|
阿特拿斯墨西联春6 | ||||||||||||||||
中北美杯 | 墨西联春13普埃布拉 |
- 08:00
|
国际迈阿密美职业东1 | ||||||||||||||||
中北美杯 | 美职业东10费城联合 |
- 08:00
|
夏洛特FC美职业东6 | ||||||||||||||||
中北美杯 | 美职业东15新英格兰革命 |
- 08:00
|
马萨特兰FC墨西联春17 | ||||||||||||||||
中北美杯 | 美职业东4纽约红牛 |
- 08:00
|
多伦多FC美职业东8 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英超2阿森纳 |
- 08:00
|
曼彻斯特联英超8 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 美职业东3哥伦布机员 |
- 08:00
|
阿斯顿维拉英超4 | ||||||||||||||||
玻利甲秋 | 秋11威斯特曼 |
- 08:00
|
帕瑞秋12 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西甲 | 1博塔弗戈 |
- 08:30
|
克鲁塞罗6 | ||||||||||||||||
巴西甲 | 4福塔雷萨 |
- 08:30
|
圣保罗5 | ||||||||||||||||
中北美杯 | 美职业西13圣路易斯城 |
- 09:00
|
达拉斯FC美职业西11 | ||||||||||||||||
哥斯甲秋 | 秋11瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
- 09:00
|
希雷迪亚诺秋5 | ||||||||||||||||
洪都甲 | 秋5格尼斯 |
- 09:00
|
CD奥林匹亚秋3 | ||||||||||||||||
墨西甲 | 墨西甲秋8扎卡特卡斯 |
- 09:00
|
多拉多斯墨西甲秋13 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦甲秋 | 秋14曼特宁独立 |
- 09:20
|
巴兰基亚青年秋9 | ||||||||||||||||
美青杯 | 墨西哥U20 |
- 10:00
|
巴拿马U20 | ||||||||||||||||
中北美杯 | 墨西联春7瓜达拉哈拉 |
- 10:00
|
圣何塞地震美职业西14 | ||||||||||||||||
已结束 | |||||||||||||||||||
澳威北超 | 6库克山联 | 5-0 | 梅特兰8 | ||||||||||||||||
澳达超 | 达尔文港足球 | 0-2 | 达尔文奥林匹 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威北超 | 7瓦伦蒂勒 | 3-1 | 林顿加法斯2 | ||||||||||||||||
澳新南联 | 帕拉玛塔鹰 | 5-1 | 普罗斯佩联 | ||||||||||||||||
日地区联 | 东邦提坦纽 | 2-3 | 东京联队 | ||||||||||||||||
澳西超 | 7阿马达尔 | 4-1 | 因勒乌德联12 | ||||||||||||||||
澳西超 | 9巴尔卡塔 | 1-1 | 弗罗瑞特6 | ||||||||||||||||
澳西超 | 5湾水市 | 1-2 | 威斯顿骑士8 | ||||||||||||||||
澳西超 | 11珀斯光荣青年 | 0-1 | 费雷曼特尔市3 | ||||||||||||||||
澳西超 | 2珀斯红星 | 0-3 | 施蒂林马塞多4 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K3联 | 1始兴市民 | 2-0 | 蔚山市民8 | ||||||||||||||||
澳维U23甲 | 兰沃里林弗洛 | 1-2 | 西部联U23 | ||||||||||||||||
澳南超 | 4阿德莱德彗星 | 4-2 | 阿德莱德联青6 | ||||||||||||||||
澳南超 | 5阿德莱德城 | 4-0 | 克罗伊登国王8 | ||||||||||||||||
澳南超 | 7白城伍德维尔 | 3-1 | 莫德柏里喷射1 | ||||||||||||||||
澳维甲 | 10乔治十字 | 2-0 | 东方狮子11 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威超 | 11思比瑞特 | 1-2 | 悉尼奥林匹克9 | ||||||||||||||||
澳首超 | 4莫纳洛黑豹 | 2-3 | 奥康诺骑士3 | ||||||||||||||||
澳布甲 | 7史托姆斯世纪 | 1-4 | 格拉瓦特山5 | ||||||||||||||||
澳昆女超 | 米切尔顿女足 | 0-3 | 布里斯班城女 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西丙5-9塔拉维亚 | 0-0 | 马德里竞技B西协甲B-9 | ||||||||||||||||
中乙南 | 南7赣州瑞狮 | 1-1 | 广西蓝航南8 | ||||||||||||||||
中乙南 | 南3湖南湘涛 | 0-3 | 深圳青年人南2 | ||||||||||||||||
东南亚U19 | 澳大利亚U1 | 0-1 | 泰国U19 | ||||||||||||||||
澳昆超 | 4半岛电力 | 3-1 | 布里斯班奥林7 | ||||||||||||||||
澳维亚 | 墨尔本塞尔维 | 0-0 | 帕斯科华伦 | ||||||||||||||||
捷乙 | 16奥林莫斯B队 | 0-0 | 普罗斯捷约夫13 | ||||||||||||||||
澳维超 | 9阿东那 | 6-3 | 莫兰德城14 | ||||||||||||||||
澳南超 | 11阿德莱德奥林 | 2-1 | 帕拉山骑士10 | ||||||||||||||||
澳塔超 | 4金布洛治狮队 | 1-4 | 南霍巴特3 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威甲 | 13达尔维奇希尔 | 1-0 | 保尼白鹰10 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威甲 | 9因特莱恩 | 1-4 | 芒特德瑞特城2 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威甲 | 14麦克亚瑟公羊 | 1-1 | 邓巴流浪者F15 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威甲 | 8新南威尔士大 | 4-1 | 坎特贝利班克11 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 14奈良俱乐部 | 2-3 | 沼津青蓝3 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 7大阪俱乐部 | 1-3 | 赞岐18 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 5SC相模原 | 0-1 | 金泽6 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 4富山胜利 | 2-0 | 长野琶扼搂15 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 16横滨体育 | 1-1 | 万劳雷八户13 | ||||||||||||||||
澳新南联 | 赫斯特维尔 | 2-1 | 悉尼大学 | ||||||||||||||||
日地区联 | 双足龙 | 0-0 | FC刈谷 | ||||||||||||||||
澳西甲 | 黛安拉白鹰 | 5-5 | 威利普 | ||||||||||||||||
澳北女超 | 亚当斯敦女足 | 0-2 | 新莱姆顿FC | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英冠4南安普敦 | 3-1 | 蒙彼利埃法甲12 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西乙4西班牙人 | 0-0 | 赫罗纳西甲3 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威超 | 13希尤斯布伦贝 | 2-3 | FC圣乔治14 | ||||||||||||||||
中乙南 | 南1广东广州豹 | 8-1 | 泉州亚新南9 | ||||||||||||||||
中乙南 | 南5广西恒辰 | 1-0 | 江西黑马青年南6 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威超 | 2马可尼 | 2-1 | 悉尼联盟6 | ||||||||||||||||
澳新南联 | 哈克斯貝里 | 0-0 | 班克斯联队 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 日职乙1清水鼓动 | 3-0 | 兰斯法甲9 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威U20 | 新南威尔士U | 3-0 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K2联 | 1FC安养 | 1-0 | 忠南牙山3 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 2今治 | 2-1 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤20 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 12FC琉球 | 0-1 | 北九州向日葵8 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 19宫崎特格瓦雅 | 0-2 | 大宫松鼠1 | ||||||||||||||||
日丙 | 10松本山雅 | 1-1 | 福岛FC9 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K联 | 8光州FC | 1-0 | 水原FC5 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 日职联4神户胜利船 | 2-3 | 托特纳姆热刺英超5 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西丙1-10克鲁肖 | 0-1 | 卢高西协甲A-15 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西丙1-16奥维多B队 | 3-0 | 兰格勒奥西丙1-6 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 葡甲8朴迪莫伦斯 | 0-2 | 布里斯托流浪英甲15 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 泰超4巴吞联 | 3-1 | 杰志香港超4 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 西乙7桑坦德竞技 | 0-0 | 埃瓦尔西乙3 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K3联 | 6昌原 | 0-0 | 抱川FC14 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K3联 | 7大田地铁 | 1-0 | 大邱FCB队16 | ||||||||||||||||
中乙南 | 南10海口名城 | 1-1 | 上海海港B队南4 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K2联 | 13城南足球俱乐 | 0-1 | 富川FC9 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K联 | 11大邱FC | 1-1 | 大田市民12 | ||||||||||||||||
韩K联 | 9仁川联队 | 0-1 | FC首尔6 | ||||||||||||||||
澳达超 | 阿祖里FC | 0-5 | 海伦斯 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 葡超6里奥阿维 | 1-2 | 辛达卡拉葡超12 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷乙19阿尔克马尔青 | 0-1 | 亨克B队比乙9 | ||||||||||||||||
瑞典甲 | 7尤特斯科腾 | 2-1 | 桑德维根斯4 | ||||||||||||||||
丹麦甲 | 11罗斯基德 | 1-2 | B93哥本哈8 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区东北 | 东北15BSG化学莱 | 1-1 | 巴贝斯堡东北8 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区东北 | 东北12萨伦多夫赫塔 | 5-0 | 茨维考FC东北10 | ||||||||||||||||
俄甲 | 11叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷4 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷乙1威廉二世 | 2-4 | 鹿特丹斯巴达荷甲8 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英冠23斯旺西 | 1-1 | 华达北马其甲10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德乙16韦恩 | 0-2 | 梅斯法甲16 | ||||||||||||||||
中超 | 12长春亚泰 | 1-0 | 沧州雄狮15 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | KS波罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 马特斯B队 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德甲18达姆斯塔特 | 2-0 | 考文垂英冠13 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英乙7克劳利 | 3-5 | 水晶宫英超10 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德乙13凯泽斯劳滕 | 2-0 | 慕尼黑186德丙15 | ||||||||||||||||
中超 | 7天津津门虎 | 2-1 | 青岛西海岸14 | ||||||||||||||||
中女超 | 10河南万仙山女 | 0-1 | 武汉车都江大2 | ||||||||||||||||
中女超 | 11杭州银行女足 | 4-1 | 海南琼中女足9 | ||||||||||||||||
俄超 | 13诺夫哥罗德 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆11 | ||||||||||||||||
爱沙乙 | 9派德B队 | 1-2 | 威克伊勒特5 | ||||||||||||||||
丹麦甲 | 5弗雷德里西亚 | 4-2 | 文德斯尔3 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区东北 | 东北6爱尔福特红白 | 2-0 | 艾伦堡东北16 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区南 | 南10巴林格 | 0-1 | FC吉森南17 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区南 | 南11费堡格 | 2-2 | 格平杰SV南15 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区南 | 南5费雷堡青年队 | 2-2 | 奥芬巴查南3 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区南 | 南7FSV法兰克 | 1-1 | TSV施泰因南14 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区南 | 南16巴洛克斯塔特 | 1-1 | 威灵根南8 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区南 | 南12贺芬咸青年队 | 2-2 | 瓦尔多夫南13 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区南 | 南2史特加踢球者 | 2-1 | 法兰克福青年南9 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区北 | 北2梅彭 | 1-1 | 维切福伦斯堡北15 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 西11杜塞尔多夫业 | 1-0 | 波卓尔特西2 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 埃因特拉赫特 | 1-2 | 科隆B队西6 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 西4幸运科隆 | 2-0 | 罗迪豪森西8 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 西7奥伯豪森 | 1-3 | 门兴格拉德巴西12 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 西14柏德博恩B队 | 1-1 | 杜伦西9 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 土耳其人多特 | 1-1 | 胡派达尔西3 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 乌丁根05 | 0-2 | 洛特 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区西 | 西10维登贝鲁克 | 0-1 | 沙尔克04B西5 | ||||||||||||||||
挪乙B | B-5格鲁德 | 3-4 | UII奇萨B-8 | ||||||||||||||||
挪乙B | B-6斯塔达尔斯 | 6-0 | 斯托曼B-4 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 荷乙4海牙 | 1-1 | KMSK丹泽比乙3 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德丙14比勒菲尔德 | 1-0 | 埃蒙荷乙16 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英乙11沃尔索尔 | 0-1 | 伯明翰英冠22 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英依超3恩菲尔德镇 | 0-3 | 汉顿 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德甲13美因茨 | 3-1 | 慕士达德丙2 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德丙10因戈尔施塔特 | 1-1 | 乌尔姆德丙1 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英冠21布里斯托城 | 2-1 | 埃克塞特城英甲13 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 德乙11埃弗斯堡 | 1-1 | 维多利科隆德丙13 | ||||||||||||||||
立陶乙 | 1瑞特瑞埃 | 4-0 | 卡努扎吉里斯12 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 英议北2斯坎索普 | 1-0 | 夏利法斯英议联7 | ||||||||||||||||
保超 | 12索非亚斯拉维 | 0-0 | 卢多戈雷茨6 |
Copyright © 2021 168直播 All Rights Reserved. V8.0
Processed in0.221030second(s)